Image
image
image
image

 

Weekend Results

Tenn Tuck Results

 

 

 

 

         
Sunday, June 12th
    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Super Pro Tom Flowers Trance Baker Adam Cline

Tres Reeves

SS/S Combo TC Morris Ryan Haag Donnie Beeler

Brian Rogers

Pro Bracket Bill Crutcher Sam Patrick Adam Cline
Sportsman Larry Key Bill Crutcher Keith Hardin
1/4mi Trophy Joseph Russell Alex Bowling Jeff Kiser
         
 

 

Sunday, June 5th

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Super Pro Derick Adams Adam Cline Jody Davies

Blake Richardson

Super Gas Edmond Richardson Vince Damrow Jeff Jensen
Pro Bracket Doug Gregory Josh Lynch Ryan Frye
Sportsman Norman Wilks Justin Minton Braden Sloan
Jr Dragsters Ryan Earnest Tiffany Snoddy Robert Davies
1/4mi Trophy Joseph Russell Chris Cowles Jeff Kiser
         
 

 

Sunday, May 22nd

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Super Pro Leon Robertson Jim Hunter Marcellus Rowe
SS/S Combo TC Morris Austin Richardson Mark Poole

Jerry Rich

Pro Bracket Adam Cline Earl Talley Jeremy Clemens
Sportsman Leon Robertson Tim Aud Troy Rogers

Chris Cowles

Jr Dragsters Keaton Vester Colby Frazier Jacob Mickey

Carly Simpson

1/4mi Trophy Jessey Boggs Chris Cowles Hunter Edmundson

Joseph Russell

 

 

 

Saturday, May 7th

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Saturday Night Shootout Larry Key Justin Carnes Ronnie Meredith

David Rogers

 

 

Sunday, May 1st

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Super Pro John Labbous Jr Marshall Glass Shane Williamson

Bill Strader

Pro Bracket Adam Cline Keith Hardin Billy Kinnard

Ty Lynch

Sportsman Leon Robertson Norman Wilks Bill Crutcher
Jr Dragsters Alex Wagner Jonathan Wagner Grady Wiggins
1/4mi Trophy Jeff Kiser Frankie Walters Ronnie Meredith
         
 

 

Sunday, April 17th

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Super Pro Roger Hackett Phillip Edwards Kyle Hanrahan
SS/S Combo TC Morris Johnnie Raikes Brandon Wilkinson
Pro Bracket Leon Robertson Daniel Johnson Earl Talley

Josh Lynch

Sportsman Keith Hardin Brenda Blair Bob Smith
Jr Dragsters Colby Frazier Josh Decker Robert Davies
1/4mi Trophy Frankie Walters Joseph Russell John England
         

 

 

Saturday, April 16th

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
SS/S Combo Nick Morris Jeff Dona Steve Belanger

 

 

Sunday, April 3rd

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Super Pro Brian Knight Jacob Knight Nathan Jones

Derrick Borders

Pro Bracket Doug Gregory Derek Carter  
Sportsman Brenda Blair Tracy Crutcher Dennis White

Darrell Parrish Jr.

Jr Dragsters Colby Frazier Tiffany Snoddy Taylor Jane Phann

Trent Phann

1/4mi Trophy John England Jeff Kiser Frankie Walters

Hunter Edmundson

 

 

March Tenn-Tuck Results

Saturday Big Bucks Tommy Mattingly Jr. Steven Davenport Clint Dishman
Saturday Little Bucks Russell Adams Scotty Richardson Ron Baisden Jr.

Jeremy McKague

Friday Big Bucks Cody Graham Joe Fritz Terry Hoke
Friday Little Bucks Steve Taylor Ken Jones Bryan Wood

 

 

Sunday, March 6th

    Champion Runner-up Semi Finalist
Super Pro Joshua Sutton Rodney Collins Austin Richardson

Corey Coogle

Pro Bracket Chris Blair Carson Lewis Leon Robertson
Sportsman Earl Talley Thomas Kleppin Keith Hardin
Jr Dragsters Lucas Hedges Carly Simpson Logan Galbraith
1/4mi Trophy Frankie Walters Kory Anderson Braden Sloan
         

 

 

 

Hit Counter





image


image
image